Итоги номинации « Юные чтецы»
(
29-30 января 2018 год)
№
|
ФИ ученика, класс
|
Баллы
|
1 класс «А»
|
||
1
|
1.Сафонова София
|
13
|
2
|
2.Живитченко Дмитрий
|
12
|
3
|
3.Токарева Кира
|
20
|
4
|
4.Штанько Захар
|
16
|
5
|
5.Миценко Юлия
|
20
|
6
|
6. Туний Ксения
|
12
|
7
|
13
|
|
8
|
8 Алейник Иван
|
16
|
9
|
9. Онищенко Анна
|
|
1 класс «В»
|
||
10
|
1.Ярыш Роман
|
14
|
11
|
2.Купцова Мария
|
16
|
12
|
3.Мартышевский
Святослав
|
18
|
13
|
4.Мартышевская Софья
|
19
|
14
|
5. Жукова Кира
|
19
|
15
|
6. Кукушка Яна
|
13
|
1 класс «Б»
|
||
16
|
1.Калашников Артем
|
15
|
17
|
2.Руденко Александр
|
20
|
2 класс «В»
|
||
18
|
1.Заруднева Екатерина
|
11
|
19
|
2.Ведренников Даниил
|
11
|
20
|
3. Панфилова Мария
|
12
|
21
|
4.Корощенко Екатерина
|
18
|
22
|
5.Швайковский Андрей
|
7
|
23
|
6.Котлярова Юлия
|
7
|
24
|
7.Аристархов Илья
|
3
|
25
|
8.Токарь Анастасия
|
12
|
26
|
9. Шаталюк Степан
|
11
|
27
|
10.Баскакова Арина
|
9
|
28
|
11. Шматко Георгий
|
9
|
29
|
12.Мардоян Эвелина
|
6
|
30
|
13.Пинясова Ангелина
|
10
|
2 класс «А»
|
||
31
|
1.Арданова Алана
|
14
|
32
|
2. Панин Илья
|
8
|
33
|
3. Лайер Диана
|
13
|
34
|
4. Ярченко Владимир
|
21
|
35
|
5. Коломийцева Полина
|
8
|
36
|
7.Елканова Амина
|
20
|
2 класс « Б»
|
||
37
|
1. Шкурко Маргарита
|
17
|
38
|
2. Кононенко Артем
|
17
|
39
|
3. Гаркушева Екатерина
|
7
|
40
|
4.Исаева Алена
|
20
|
41
|
5. Дядюн Есения
|
11
|
42
|
6.Панченко Вероника
|
7
|
43
|
7.Теренжева Марина
|
15
|
44
|
8.Марус Аксинья
|
22
|
3 класс «А»
|
||
45
|
1.Товитов Михаил
|
9
|
46
|
2.Мелкунян Диана
|
12
|
3 класс «Б»
|
||
47
|
1.Жабин Владимир
|
11
|
48
|
2. Кузина Елизавета
|
27
|
3 класс «В»
|
||
49
|
1.Новодворская Кристина
|
22
|
50
|
2.Овсиенко Александра
|
9
|
51
|
3.Арушанян Кристинэ
|
4
|
52
|
4.Солдатова Юлия
|
8
|
53
|
5.Кулиева Милена
|
11
|
54
|
6. Дудина Наталия
|
15
|
55
|
7. Крушницкая Вероника
|
21
|
56
|
8.Каунов Вадим
|
16
|
57
|
9.Демьяненко Наталья
|
11
|
4класс «Б»
|
||
58
|
1.Солодкая Алина
|
17
|
59
|
2.Раимов Кирилл
|
17
|
4 класс «В»
|
||
60
|
1.Козурман Дарья
|
12
|
61
|
2. Лобов Михаил
|
20
|
62
|
3. Ксенофонтова
Александра
|
11
|
4класс «А»
|
||
63
|
1.Салькова София
|
|
64
|
2.Никифорова Валерия
|
22
|
65
|
3.Кадырова Абдували
|
16
|